Dhuhr13:16·Asr 17:10 İstanbul24°·Partly cloudy Duty pharmacy:Adalar 1 ay.agustos 2026, gun.cumartesi
Search
Meta xStock

Meta xStock METAX

Rank #1438 · Cryptocurrency
$555.48 ▲ 1.60% live
METAX Pasar Langsungwaktu nyata
$555.48▲ 1.60%
Shift + click on the chart to set a price alert
7-Day Price Chart
Market Cap$6.11M
24h Volume$3.43M
Circulating Supply10,996 METAX
1 Hour▼ 0.10%
24 hours▲ 1.60%
7 days▼ 6.80%

Meta xStock (METAX) is trading at $555.48, ranked #1438 by market cap at $6.11M. Prices refresh every few minutes. Full market data for 5000+ coins: canlı fiyat sayfamızda.

Top coins

Frequently Asked Questions

What is the price of Meta xStock (METAX) today?

Meta xStock is trading at $555.48, artarak 1.60% in the last 24 hours. Prices update every 30 seconds.

What is Meta xStock's market capitalization?

Meta xStock has a market cap of $6.11M, ranking #1438 among all cryptocurrencies, with 24h volume of $3.43M.

How has Meta xStock performed over the last 7 days?

Meta xStock has gerileyerek 6.80% over the past 7 days. The 7-day chart shows hourly movement.

How many METAX are in circulation?

There are approximately 10.996 METAX in circulation.

Where can I follow Meta xStock news?

The latest Meta xStock news and analysis is aggregated on COM, always linking to the original source.