Dhuhr13:16·Asr 17:10 İstanbul24°·Partly cloudy Duty pharmacy:Adalar 1 ay.agustos 2026, gun.cumartesi
Search
Bending Spoons xStock

Bending Spoons xStock BSPX

Rank #318 · Cryptocurrency
$34.86 ▲ 1.30% live
BSPX 实时市场实时
$34.86▲ 1.30%
Shift + click on the chart to set a price alert
7-Day Price Chart
Market Cap$72.34M
24h Volume$1,434
Circulating Supply2.08M BSPX
1 Hour▲ 0.00%
24 hours▲ 1.30%
7 days▲ 3.00%

Bending Spoons xStock (BSPX) is trading at $34.86, ranked #318 by market cap at $72.34M. Prices refresh every few minutes. Full market data for 5000+ coins: canlı fiyat sayfamızda.

Top coins

Frequently Asked Questions

What is the price of Bending Spoons xStock (BSPX) today?

Bending Spoons xStock is trading at $34.86, artarak 1.30% in the last 24 hours. Prices update every 30 seconds.

What is Bending Spoons xStock's market capitalization?

Bending Spoons xStock has a market cap of $72.34M, ranking #318 among all cryptocurrencies, with 24h volume of $1,434.

How has Bending Spoons xStock performed over the last 7 days?

Bending Spoons xStock has yükselerek 3.00% over the past 7 days. The 7-day chart shows hourly movement.

How many BSPX are in circulation?

There are approximately 2.075.074 BSPX in circulation.

Where can I follow Bending Spoons xStock news?

The latest Bending Spoons xStock news and analysis is aggregated on COM, always linking to the original source.